Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

VICENTE HERNANDEZ

VICENTE HERNANDEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 3 (2 KO's) 18 1
KO's : 9.09 %
BORN : 09-13-1983
AGE : 38
ALIAS: TORITO CEVICHE

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
ROMAN GONZALEZ
FEDECENTRO FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2007-03-30 - Casino Pharaohs Managua, Nicaragua