Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

TONY BELLEW

TONY BELLEW
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 30 (20 KO's) 2 1
KO's : 60.61 %
BORN : 11-30-1982
AGE : 38
ALIAS: BOMBER
HEIGHT : 191
REACH : 188


FIGHTS

TKO
8rd
OLEKSANDR USYK
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-11-10 - MANCHESTER. U.K.

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
9Dec, 2018CRUISERWEIGHT
9Nov, 2018CRUISERWEIGHT
9Oct, 2018CRUISERWEIGHT
4Sep, 2018CRUISERWEIGHT
8Aug, 2018CRUISERWEIGHT
8Jul, 2018CRUISERWEIGHT
5Feb, 2016CRUISERWEIGHT
5Jan, 2016CRUISERWEIGHT
4Dec, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
4Nov, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
9Oct, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
9Sep, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
10Aug, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
10Jul, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
9Jun, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
10May, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
10Apr, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
10Mar, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
10Feb, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
10Jan, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
9Dec, 2014CRUISERWEIGHT
9Nov, 2014CRUISERWEIGHT