Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

THOMAS P WARD

THOMAS P WARD
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 26 (4 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 15.38 %
BORN : 05-15-1994
AGE : 27
ALIAS: TAYLOR WARD
HEIGHT : 1.68cm

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
11Aug, 2021FEATHERWEIGHT
11May, 2020SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
11Apr, 2020SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
11Mar, 2020SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT