Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

STEVE JAMOYE

STEVE JAMOYE
COUNTRY : BEL
RECORD : 26 (5 KO's) 8 2
KO's : 13.89 %
BORN : 05-28-1991
AGE : 30
ALIAS: YOUNG BROTHER OF STEPHANE


FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
CONOR BENN
CONTINENTAL WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-10-25 - London United Kingdom
UD
10rd
SANDOR MARTIN
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-03-31 - PabellOn de la Vall dHebron Barcelona CataluNa