Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SIRIDECH DEEBOOK

SIRIDECH DEEBOOK
COUNTRY : THA
RECORD : 23 (13 KO's) 6 1
KO's : 43.33 %
BORN : 08-20-1992
AGE : 28
ALIAS: PONGSAKLEK SITHDABNIJ

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
6Mar, 2021MINIMUM