Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SEBASTIAN PEREZ

SEBASTIAN PEREZ
COUNTRY: ESP
RECORD: 12 (2 KO's) 1 1
KO's: 14.29%
BORN: 05-03-1995
AGE: 25
ALIAS: LATIGO
HEIGHT: 5′ 4″

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
ELIE KONKI
WBA BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-12-12 - Levallois-Perret, Hauts-de-Seine

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Sep, 2011MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Aug, 2011MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Jul, 2011MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Jun, 2011MIDDLEWEIGHT
15May, 2011MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Apr, 2011MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Mar, 2011MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Feb, 2011MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Jan, 2011MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Dec, 2010MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Nov, 2010MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Oct, 2010MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Sep, 2010MIDDLEWEIGHT
9May, 2010MIDDLEWEIGHT