Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SAID EL HARRAK

SAID EL HARRAK
COUNTRY : MAR
RECORD : 12 (7 KO's) 0 2
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 08-25-1987
AGE : 33
ALIAS: THE MESSENGER
HEIGHT : 5′ 11″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
  TERRELL GAUSHA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-12-11 - ATT Center San Antonio Texas