Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RUSLAN SEMENOV

RUSLAN SEMENOV
COUNTRY : RUS
RECORD : 5 (3 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 06-26-1979
AGE : 42
ALIAS: TYSON
HEIGHT : 5′ 8½

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
MIKALAI VESIALOU
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-06-28 - Moscow Russia