Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RUBEN VICENTE

RUBEN VICENTE
COUNTRY: DOM
RECORD: 10 (5 KO's) 5 0
KO's: 33.33%
BORN: 02-17-1988
AGE: 31
ALIAS: LA PRENDA
HEIGHT: 168cm

FIGHTS

UD
4rd
NORBELTO JIMENEZ
WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2010-11-29 - Coliseo Pepe Mayen, San Pedro de Macoris, Dominican Republic