Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RODOLFO GARAY

RODOLFO GARAY
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 29 (20 KO's) 21 1
KO's : 39.22 %
BORN : 02-13-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: CHAPULIN
HEIGHT : 168cm
REACH : 173cm

FIGHTS

KO
3rd
TOMOKI KAMEDA
(VACANT) BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2010-01-15 - Auditorio Centenario Gomez Palacio Durango
KO
2rd
1:16
CARLOS CUADRAS
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2008-12-20 - Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico