Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ COREA

ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ COREA
COUNTRY : NCA
RECORD : 9 (4 KO's) 15 4
KO's : 14.29 %
BORN : 09-17-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: TIGRE

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
MARCIO SOZA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-12-26 - Nuevo Gimnasio Nicarao, Managua
TKO
3rd
YOHAN VASQUEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-03-29 - Panama City, Panama
TKO
7rd
MARCIO SOZA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-11-30 - Nuevo Gimnasio Nicarao, Managua
UD
8rd
LUIS LEBRON
FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-12-16 - SugarHouse Casino, Philadelphia
UD
8rd
RENE ALVARADO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2012-03-30 - Casino Princess Managua