Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ROBERTO DOMINGO SOSA

ROBERTO DOMINGO SOSA
COUNTRY: ARG
RECORD: 29 (15 KO's) 3 1
KO's: 45.45%
BORN: 12-17-1984
AGE: 35
ALIAS: INCHO

FIGHTS

SD
12rd
ZOLANI TETE
WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2012-09-01 - Polideportivo Carlos Cerutti, Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
10Sep, 2015FLYWEIGHT
10Aug, 2015FLYWEIGHT