Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RICHIE MEPRANUM

RICHIE MEPRANUM
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 29 (7 KO's) 4 1
KO's : 20.59 %
BORN : 05-04-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: Magnum
HEIGHT : 165cm
REACH : 168cm

FIGHTS

TKO
9rd
  JUAN FRANCISCO ESTRADA
WBA FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-04-26 - MEXICO
TKO
10rd
0:10
  ABRAHAM IRIAS
WBA FLYWEIGHT SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-04-26 - Centro Convenciones Puerto Penasco, Sonora, Mexico
UD
12rd
  HERNAN MARQUEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2012-03-24 - Centro de Usos Multiples, Ciudad Obregon, Sonora, Mexico
UD
8rd
  HERNAN MARQUEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2010-03-12 - Gaylord Hotel, Grapevine, Texas, USA

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Mar, 2014FLYWEIGHT
10Jan, 2011FLYWEIGHT
13Dec, 2010FLYWEIGHT
13Nov, 2010FLYWEIGHT
12Oct, 2010FLYWEIGHT
5Feb, 2010FLYWEIGHT
10Jan, 2010FLYWEIGHT
10Dec, 2009FLYWEIGHT
9Nov, 2009FLYWEIGHT
9Oct, 2009FLYWEIGHT
7Sep, 2009FLYWEIGHT
7Aug, 2009FLYWEIGHT
8Jul, 2009FLYWEIGHT
8Jun, 2009FLYWEIGHT
12May, 2009FLYWEIGHT
13Apr, 2009FLYWEIGHT
13Mar, 2009FLYWEIGHT
13Feb, 2009FLYWEIGHT
12Jan, 2009FLYWEIGHT
12Dec, 2008FLYWEIGHT
12Nov, 2008FLYWEIGHT
12Oct, 2008FLYWEIGHT
13Sep, 2008FLYWEIGHT
13Aug, 2008FLYWEIGHT
13Jul, 2008FLYWEIGHT