Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RICARDO JUAN SAENZ

RICARDO JUAN SAENZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 0 (0 KO's) 3 0
BORN : 11-22-1985
AGE : 35
ALIAS: TERRESTRO

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
  ISAAC CRUZ GONZALEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-11-10 - Palenque INFORUM Irapuato Guanajuato

RICARDO JUAN SAENZ LATEST NEWS