Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

REY JUNTILLA

REY JUNTILLA
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 23 (14 KO's) 9 5
KO's : 37.84 %
BORN : 09-28-1989
AGE : 32
ALIAS: THE BULL
HEIGHT : 5′ 4″

FIGHTS

TKO
8rd
BILLEL DIB
OCEANIA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-03-30 - New South Wales, Australia
TKO
2rd
3:07
EDUARDO HERNANDEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-08-27 - Arena Coliseo, Mexico City