Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

REY ANTON OLARTE

REY ANTON OLARTE
COUNTRY : AUS
RECORD : 18 (4 KO's) 0 9
KO's : 14.81 %
BORN : 12-02-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: ANTONIO
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″
REACH : 68″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
MICHAEL ZERAFA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2013-06-06 - Victoria Australia