Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RENE TELLEZ

RENE TELLEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 13 (7 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 02-03-1999
AGE : 22
ALIAS: EL BRAVO
HEIGHT : 5′ 4″
REACH : 68″


FIGHTS

UD
8rd
  MICHEL RIVERA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-06-21 - Iowa, USA