Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

PIPAT CHAIPORN

PIPAT CHAIPORN
COUNTRY : THA
RECORD : 46 (29 KO's) 13 2
KO's : 47.54 %
BORN : 08-22-1985
AGE : 36
ALIAS: MIKE TAWATCHAI RUAWAIKING
HEIGHT : 5′ 4″

FIGHTS

TKO
8rd
AKZHOL SULAIMANBEK
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-03-23 - Ekaterinburg, Russia
UD
10rd
TOMOKI KAMEDA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-03-09 - Korakuen Hall Tokyo
TKO
5rd
YUKINORI OGUNI
FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-04-18 - Korakuen Hall Tokyo