Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

PHIL LO GRECO

PHIL LO GRECO
COUNTRY : ITA
RECORD : 26 (14 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 07-05-1984
AGE : 37
ALIAS: The Italian Sensation
HEIGHT : 173cm
REACH : 173cm

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
1:50
ERROL SPENCE JR
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2015-06-20 - MGM Grand, Grand Garden Arena, Las Vegas

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12Mar, 2013WELTERWEIGHT
10Feb, 2013WELTERWEIGHT
10Jan, 2013WELTERWEIGHT
10Dec, 2012WELTERWEIGHT
10Nov, 2012WELTERWEIGHT
9Oct, 2012WELTERWEIGHT
9Sep, 2012WELTERWEIGHT
11Aug, 2012WELTERWEIGHT
12Jul, 2012WELTERWEIGHT
13Jun, 2012WELTERWEIGHT
14May, 2012WELTERWEIGHT