Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

PEDRO JULIO RODRIGUEZ

PEDRO JULIO RODRIGUEZ
COUNTRY : CUB
RECORD : 23 (19 KO's) 6 0
KO's : 65.52 %
BORN : 09-18-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: EL REGUILETE


FIGHTS

TKO
7rd
OLEKSANDR USYK
CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-12-11 - Sport Palace Kiev Ukraine