Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ORLANDO RIZO

ORLANDO RIZO
COUNTRY : NCA
RECORD : 19 (11 KO's) 15 0
KO's : 32.35 %
BORN : 12-13-1984
AGE : 36
ALIAS: NAVAL


FIGHTS

KO
2rd
  ALBERTO MACHADO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-12-09 - Coliseo Cosme Beitia Salamo Catano
UD
8rd
  CLAUDIO MARRERO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-02-19 - Pittsburgh Pennsylvania USA
TKO
1rd
0:39
  DILLON CARMAN
CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-10-21 - Hershey Centre, Mississauga
SD
10rd
  RENE ALVARADO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2011-09-23 - Gimnasio Alexis Arguello Managua
MD
10rd
  RENE ALVARADO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2010-06-25 - Gimnasio Alexis Arguello Managua