Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ORLANDO CRUZ

ORLANDO CRUZ
COUNTRY : PUR
RECORD : 21 (11 KO's) 4 1
KO's : 42.31 %
BORN : 06-30-1981
AGE : 40
ALIAS: El Olimpico/ El Fenómeno
HEIGHT : 163cm
REACH : 165cm

FIGHTS

MD
10rd
LAMONT ROACH JR
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-04-18 - Coliseo Jose Miguel Agrelot, San Juan

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
14Jul, 2012FEATHERWEIGHT
15Jun, 2012FEATHERWEIGHT
7Jun, 2009FEATHERWEIGHT
7May, 2009FEATHERWEIGHT
5Apr, 2009FEATHERWEIGHT
5Mar, 2009FEATHERWEIGHT
5Feb, 2009FEATHERWEIGHT
6Jan, 2009FEATHERWEIGHT
6Dec, 2008FEATHERWEIGHT