Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MLADEN MILJAS

MLADEN MILJAS
COUNTRY: CAN
RECORD: 12 (12 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 100%
BORN: 10-07-1992
AGE: 27
ALIAS: MONSTER MEL
HEIGHT: 1.98cm


FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
AARON CHAVERS
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-08-08 - Minnesota USA
TKO
2rd
MATTHEW GREER
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-03-01 - Fargo North Dakota USA
KO
2rd
WAYMAN CARTER
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-01-17 - Hinckley Minnesota USA
TKO
1rd
TRAVIS FULTON
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-09-07 - Lawrence Kansas USA
TKO
2rd
DILLON CARMAN
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-11-30 - Niagara Falls Ontario Canada
TKO
3rd
OSWALDO ORTEGA
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-10-24 - Gatineau Quebec Canada
TKO
1rd
HECTOR AGUILAR
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-08-18 - Brampton Ontario Canada
TKO
2rd
CARLOS CARREON
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-06-02 - Hamilton Ontario Canada
KO
2rd
ABRAHAM PASCUAL
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-04-19 - Toronto Ontario Canada
TKO
1rd
TIM HAGUE
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-12-01 - Edmonton Alberta Canada
TKO
1rd
ADRIAN GARCIA
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-10-27 - Calgary Alberta Canada
TKO
2rd
DAVID VYLETEL
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-07-27 - Toronto Ontario Canada

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
14Apr, 2020HEAVYWEIGHT
14Mar, 2020HEAVYWEIGHT
14Mar, 2020HEAVYWEIGHT
13Jan, 2020HEAVYWEIGHT
14Dec, 2019HEAVYWEIGHT
14Nov, 2019HEAVYWEIGHT
13Oct, 2019HEAVYWEIGHT
13Sep, 2019HEAVYWEIGHT
14Sep, 2019HEAVYWEIGHT