Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MIKE WILSON

MIKE WILSON
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 21 (10 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 45.45 %
BORN : 02-07-1983
AGE : 38
ALIAS: WHITE DELIGHT
HEIGHT : 191


FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
  GARY KOPAS
CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-09-06 - Oregon USA
TD
6rd
  GERMAN PEREZ
CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-03-01 - Oregon USA
UD
12rd
  DENIS LEBEDEV
CRUISERWEIGHT
2018-11-24 - Monte Carlo, Monaco
UD
10rd
  MARIO AGUILAR
CRUISERWEIGHT
2018-03-02 - Oregon USA
UD
10rd
  MELVIN RUSSELL
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-09-22 - Oregon USA
TKO
1rd
  ERNEST REYNA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-05-19 - Oregon USA
UD
8rd
  AARON CHAVERS
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-01-12 - Oregon USA
UD
8rd
  ARMANDO ANCONA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2016-09-23 - Oregon USA
UD
6rd
  MIKE BISSETT
CRUISERWEIGHT
2016-05-20 - Oregon USA
TKO
2rd
  ADAM COLLINS
CRUISERWEIGHT
2016-01-29 - Oregon USA
KO
2rd
  JUAN REYNA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2015-07-10 - Fairgrounds Medford Oregon USA
KO
2rd
  DEREK WILLIAMS
CRUISERWEIGHT
2015-04-10 - Compton Arena Medford Oregon USA
UD
6rd
  MIKE ALDERETE
CRUISERWEIGHT
2013-08-02 - Canyonville Oregon USA
UD
6rd
  RAYFORD JOHNSON
CRUISERWEIGHT
2013-03-15 - Canyonville Oregon USA
TKO
1rd
  KHUZAYMAH AL NUBU
HEAVYWEIGHT
2012-12-06 - Shrine Auditorium Billings Montana USA
UD
4rd
  HARRY GOPAUL
CRUISERWEIGHT
2012-08-03 - Canyonville Oregon USA
MD
4rd
  JOSEPH RABOTTE
HEAVYWEIGHT
2012-05-23 - Lincoln Rhode Island USA
UD
4rd
  JAE BRYCE
CRUISERWEIGHT
2010-11-16 - Western Australia Australia
TKO
2rd
  TERRY ADAMS
HEAVYWEIGHT
2009-11-20 - Mississippi USA
TKO
1rd
  SUGI FOXX
HEAVYWEIGHT
2009-10-05 - Memphis Tennessee USA
UD
4rd
  LARRY SLAYTON
HEAVYWEIGHT
2009-10-02 - Tunica Mississippi USA
KO
1rd
  MARVIN HUNT
HEAVYWEIGHT
2009-08-28 - Mississippi USA

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
4Jan, 2021NABACRUISERWEIGHT
5Dec, 2020NABACRUISERWEIGHT
5Nov, 2020NABACRUISERWEIGHT
5Oct, 2020NABACRUISERWEIGHT
5Sep, 2020NABACRUISERWEIGHT
4Aug, 2020NABACRUISERWEIGHT
4Jul, 2020NABACRUISERWEIGHT
4Jun, 2020NABACRUISERWEIGHT
4May, 2020NABACRUISERWEIGHT
4Apr, 2020NABACRUISERWEIGHT
4Mar, 2020NABACRUISERWEIGHT
4Mar, 2020NABACRUISERWEIGHT
6Jan, 2020NABACRUISERWEIGHT
6Dec, 2019NABACRUISERWEIGHT
7Nov, 2019NABACRUISERWEIGHT
10Oct, 2019NABACRUISERWEIGHT
15Feb, 2019NABACRUISERWEIGHT
15Jan, 2019NABACRUISERWEIGHT
15Dec, 2018NABACRUISERWEIGHT
15Nov, 2018NABACRUISERWEIGHT
11Oct, 2018NABACRUISERWEIGHT
12Sep, 2018NABACRUISERWEIGHT
12Aug, 2018NABACRUISERWEIGHT
12Jul, 2018NABACRUISERWEIGHT