Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MIGUEL CESARIO ANTIN

MIGUEL CESARIO ANTIN
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 19 (8 KO's) 6 0
KO's : 32 %
BORN : 04-24-1993
AGE : 28
ALIAS: EL GATO

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
  CHRISTIAN NICOLAS ANDINO
(VACANT) FEDEBOL SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-03-25 - Microestadio Municipal, Hurlingham, Buenos Aires
UD
8rd
  YVAN MENDY
LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-12-04 - Levallois-Perret Hauts-de-Seine
TD
4rd
  ARTEM HARUTYUNYAN
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-01-24 - Levallois-Perret Hauts-de-Seine
UD
4rd
  CARLOS ANDRES CHAPARRO
WELTERWEIGHT
2020-01-09 - Monte Hermoso Buenos Aires
UD
10rd
  DAMIAN WRZESINSKI
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-10-18 - Hala ICDS ul Staszica 2 Lomianki
UD
10rd
  CLAUDIO GABRIEL DANEFF
(VACANT) LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-06-27 - Buenos Aires Distrito Federal
TKO
8rd
  PABLO MANUEL OJEDA
(VACANT) SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-05-03 - Estadio FAB Buenos Aires Distrito Federal