Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MICHAEL WALKER

MICHAEL WALKER
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 19 (12 KO's) 19 3
KO's : 29.27 %
BORN : 08-11-1978
AGE : 43
ALIAS: MIDNIGHT STALKER
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″
REACH : 70″


FIGHTS

TD
4rd
LENNOX ALLEN
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2012-07-13 - Pittsburgh Pennsylvania USA
UD
8rd
DANIEL JACOBS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2009-05-01 - Las Vegas Nevada USA