Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MELVIN BETANCOURT

MELVIN BETANCOURT
COUNTRY : DOM
RECORD : 29 (23 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 79.31 %
BORN : 05-22-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: VERMIN

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
DANIELE SCARDINA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-12-15 - Miami Florida USA
KO
1rd
CARLOS GONGORA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-05-19 - Memorial Hall Melrose Massachusetts
TKO
4rd
CALEB TRUAX
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-02-19 - Black Bear Casino, Carlton, Minnesota