Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MAYERLIN RIVAS

MAYERLIN RIVAS
COUNTRY : VEN
RECORD : 15 (10 KO's) 4 2
KO's : 47.62 %
BORN : 12-08-1987
AGE : 33
ALIAS: LA MONITA
HEIGHT : 165cm


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
LAURA LEDEZMA
(VACANT) FEMALE SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-02-06 - Arena Roberto Duran Panama City Panama
SD
10rd
MARCELA ACUNA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-10-18 - Estadio Delmi Salta Salta Argentina
DRAW
10rd
DAYANA CORDERO
WBA BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-11-01 - Medellín, Colombia
KO
1rd
MARIA ANDREA MIRANDA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-09-22 - Centro Comercial El Tesoro Medellin Colombia
SD
10rd
MELANIA SORROCHE
WBA BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-06-18 - Polideportivo José María Vargas, La Guaira, Venezuela
UD
10rd
GALINA IVANOVA
FEMALE BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-10-09 - El Poliedro Caracas Venezuela
TKO
4rd
1:35
SAYDA MOSQUERA
FEMALE BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-06-29 - Polideportivo José María Vargas, La Guaira, Venezuela
TKO
5rd
CALISTA SILGADO
(INTERIM) WBA BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-01-15 - Polideportivo Jose Maria Vargas La Guaira Venezuela
TKO
9rd
0:16
ARELY VALENTE
FEMALE BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-08-28 - 20140830
UD
6rd
LILIANA MARTINEZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-05-09 - La Guaira Venezuela