Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MATTHEW GREER

MATTHEW GREER
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 16 (13 KO's) 24 0
KO's : 32.50 %
BORN : 03-23-1977
AGE : 44
ALIAS: GATO
HEIGHT : 6′ 2
REACH : 74


FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
MLADEN MILJAS
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-03-01 - Fargo North Dakota USA
TKO
2rd
2:37
HUGHIE FURY
HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-02-15 - Copper Box Arena, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, Hackney Wick
KO
1rd
ANDY RUIZ JR
HEAVYWEIGHT
2013-03-15 - California USA
TKO
2rd
1:16
DEONTAY WILDER
HEAVYWEIGHT
2013-01-19 - Centro de Convenciones, Villahermosa
TKO
3rd
2:59
OSCAR RIVAS
HEAVYWEIGHT
2011-12-10 - Bell Centre, Montreal