Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARK DELUCA

MARK DELUCA
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 20 (12 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 60 %
BORN : 02-12-1988
AGE : 33
ALIAS: THE BAZOOKA
HEIGHT : 1.75cm
REACH : 1.83cm

FIGHTS

KO
7rd
KELL BROOK
(VACANT) SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-02-07 - Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom
UD
10rd
BRANDON BREWER
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2019-06-29 - Texas, USA
UD
10rd
JIMMY WILLIAMS
NABA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-03-16 - Boston, Massachusetts
UD
10rd
WALTER WRIGHT
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2018-10-20 - Boston, Massachusetts
SD
12rd
WALTER WRIGHT
NABA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-06-23 - Gilford, New Hampshire, USA
TKO
7rd
RAMSES AGATON
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2018-03-31 - Quincy, Massachusetts, USA

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
7Dec, 2019NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT
7Nov, 2019NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT
7Oct, 2019NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT
7Sep, 2019NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT
8Aug, 2019NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT
7Jul, 2019NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT
9Jun, 2019NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT
8May, 2019NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT
9Apr, 2019NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10Mar, 2019NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10Feb, 2019NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10Jan, 2019NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10Dec, 2018NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10Nov, 2018NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT
11Oct, 2018NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10Sep, 2018NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT
13Apr, 2018NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT
13Mar, 2018NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT
12Feb, 2018NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT
13Jan, 2018NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT
13Dec, 2017NABASUPER WELTERWEIGHT