Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LUIS FERNANDO ORTIZ

LUIS FERNANDO ORTIZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 1 (0 KO's) 2 0
BORN : 06-15-1999
AGE : 21
ALIAS: RELAMPAGO


FIGHTS

KO
1rd
  ERIK OMAR LOPEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2017-06-02 - Arena Jalisco Guadalajara Jalisco Mexico

LUIS FERNANDO ORTIZ LATEST NEWS