Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LEXSON MATHIEU

LEXSON MATHIEU
COUNTRY : CAN
RECORD : 9 (8 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 88.89 %
BORN : 04-14-1999
AGE : 21
ALIAS: THE NEXT
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
  HERNAN DAVID PEREZ
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-05-16 - Montreal Casino Montreal Quebec