Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KENY CANO

KENY CANO
COUNTRY: VEN
RECORD: 10 (7 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 70%
BORN: 11-17-1990
AGE: 28
ALIAS: MAESTRICO
HEIGHT: 1.68cm

FIGHTS

UD
11rd
DANIEL MATELLON
(VACANT) WBA FEDELATIN LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-09-30 - Panama City, Panama

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12Apr, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
14Mar, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
14Feb, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
14Jan, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Dec, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Nov, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Sep, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
14Aug, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
14Aug, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Jul, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT