Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KENNETH COUNCIL

KENNETH COUNCIL
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 10 (8 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 72.73 %
BORN : 02-04-1985
AGE : 37
ALIAS: THE CANNON
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
2:52
HUGO CENTENO JR
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-09-24 - Central Park Community Center, Broken Arrow
TKO
1rd
ERICKSON LUBIN
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2015-03-05 - MGM Grand Marquee Ballroom Las Vegas Nevada