Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KAY PROSPERE

KAY PROSPERE
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 14 (7 KO's) 2 1
KO's : 41.18 %
BORN : 04-26-2003
AGE : 19
ALIAS: SPECIAL K
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
SANDOR MARTIN
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-04-22 - Barcelona, Cataluna