Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KARAMA NYILAWILA

KARAMA NYILAWILA
COUNTRY : TAN
RECORD : 25 (14 KO's) 0 3
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 04-12-1984
AGE : 37
ALIAS: AFTER BELL

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
FEDOR CHUDINOV
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2013-08-23 - Volgograd Russia