Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JULIO CORTEZ

JULIO CORTEZ
COUNTRY : ECU
RECORD : 13 (11 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 84.62 %
BORN : 08-09-1988
AGE : 32
ALIAS: MEMIN


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
  HIROSHIGE OSAWA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-06-03 - Sangyo Shinko Center Sakai Osaka

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15May, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
15Apr, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
15Mar, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT