Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JUAN KANTUN

JUAN KANTUN
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 21 (15 KO's) 7 3
KO's : 48.39 %
BORN : 10-11-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: LOQUITO

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
0:35
ARIEL LOPEZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-12-19 - Escape Ballroom, Greenville
TKO
6rd
1:01
ROMAN GONZALEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2014-02-14 - Palenque de la Feria Mesoamericana Tapachula Chiapas Mexico
TKO
7rd
2:15
DAVID SANCHEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2013-08-31 - Complejo Deportivo La Inalámbrica, Merida, Yucatán, Mexico