Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JUAN JOSE BELTRAN

JUAN JOSE BELTRAN
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 29 (18 KO's) 25 3
KO's: 31.58%
BORN: 09-22-1978
AGE: 42
ALIAS: PINOCHO


FIGHTS

KO
4rd
JESUS M ROJAS
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-03-22 - Auditorio Juan Pachín Vicéns Ponce, Puerto Rico
TKO
3rd
CLAUDIO MARRERO
(VACANT) WBA FEDELATIN FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2012-07-20 - Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Hollywood Florida
TKO
3rd
LEO SANTA CRUZ
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2009-12-16 - Commerce California USA

JUAN JOSE BELTRAN LATEST NEWS