Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JOSEPH AGBEKO

JOSEPH AGBEKO
COUNTRY : GHA
RECORD : 29 (22 KO's) 4 0
KO's : 66.67 %
BORN : 03-22-1980
AGE : 41
ALIAS: KING KONG

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
GUILLERMO RIGONDEAUX
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-12-07 - NEW JERSEY, USA

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12Sep, 2013SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Dec, 2009BANTAMWEIGHT