Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JORGE SAQUINGA

JORGE SAQUINGA
COUNTRY: COL
RECORD: 21 (5 KO's) 1 0
KO's: 22.73%
BORN: 08-11-1989
AGE: 30
ALIAS: Aguja
HEIGHT: 161cm
REACH: 164cm

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
MIGUEL GONZALEZ
WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2014-10-03 - Chile
UD
6rd
RICARDO ASTUVILCA
WBA FLYWEIGHT
2013-03-16 - Coliseo Miguel Grau, Callao, Peru
TKO
6rd
ALBERTO ROSSEL
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2011-12-17 - Coliseo ReserClub de Pueblo Libre Lima, Peru