Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JEYSON CERVANTES LUNA

JEYSON CERVANTES LUNA
COUNTRY : COL
RECORD : 7 (4 KO's) 12 1
KO's : 20 %
BORN : 12-18-1989
AGE : 31
ALIAS: PACQUIAO


FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
0:26
  YOEL FINOL
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-07-06 - Barranquilla, Colombia
UD
8rd
  ROBER BARRERA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-09-23 - Sabanalarga, Colombia
UD
8rd
  ALBERTO ROSSEL
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2015-04-25 - Coliseo Mauro Mina Lima, Peru
TKO
5rd
1:44
  ROBER BARRERA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2014-08-18 - Estudios de Telecaribe Barranquilla, Colombia
UD
6rd
  ROBER BARRERA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2014-05-23 - Centro Recreacional Las Vegas Barranquilla, Colombia