Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JEAN CLAUDE

JEAN CLAUDE
COUNTRY : AUS
RECORD : 1 (0 KO's) 0 1
BORN : 08-23-1976
AGE : 45
ALIAS: VAN DAMM
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
MICHAEL ZERAFA
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2011-07-07 - Victoria Australia