Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JEAN CARLOS TORRES

JEAN CARLOS TORRES
COUNTRY : PUR
RECORD : 19 (15 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 78.95 %
BORN : 07-09-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: LOBO
HEIGHT : 5' 8''
REACH : 67.0\'\'

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
2:49
CARLOS MANUEL PORTILLO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-11-22 - Cancha Ruben Zayas Montanez, Trujillo Alto
TKO
3rd
2:52
MIGUEL ZAMUDIO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-08-24 - Puerto Rico Convention Center, San Juan
TKO
3rd
1:43
JULIO LAGUNA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-06-28 - Cancha Ruben Zayas Montanez, Trujillo Alto
TKO
1rd
2:31
JOSE VIDAL SOTO
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-05-12 - Casa de los Clubes, Santo Domingo
UD
6rd
JAVIER GARCIA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-02-03 - Coliseo Roberto Clemente, San Juan
TKO
1rd
2:49
JONATHAN CRUZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-10-18 - Hotel Caribe Hilton, San Juan
TKO
1rd
2:25
MIKE EROSA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-04-16 - Coliseo Roberto Clemente, San Juan
KO
1rd
1:05
JONATHAN GUZMAN
LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-08-15 - Coliseo Ruben Rodriguez, Bayamon