Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JAY FRANCIS BURAY

JAY FRANCIS BURAY
COUNTRY: PHI
RECORD: 11 (2 KO's) 2 1
KO's: 14.29%
BORN: 03-11-1997
AGE: 23
ALIAS: KID
HEIGHT: 5′ 7″


FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
JUN ZHAO
WBA BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-01-05 - Diaobingshan China