Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JARON ENNIS

JARON ENNIS
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 27 (25 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 92.59 %
BORN : 06-26-1997
AGE : 24
ALIAS: BOOTS
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″
REACH : 74″

FIGHTS

KO
6rd
SERGEY LIPINETS
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-04-09 - Mohegan Sun Casino, Uncasville, Connecticut

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION