Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JAMES MCGIRT

JAMES MCGIRT
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 27 (14 KO's) 3 2
KO's : 43.75 %
BORN : 11-25-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: BUDDY JR
HEIGHT : 6′ 1″
REACH : 76″


FIGHTS

DRAW
12rd
DAVID PAPOT
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-06-06 - New York USA