Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JAMES HARRISON

JAMES HARRISON
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 3 (1 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 25 %
BORN : 06-14-1979
AGE : 42
ALIAS: TUNA
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″
REACH : 72″

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
REGIS PROGRAIS
WELTERWEIGHT
2013-10-02 - Gretna Heritage Festival Gretna Louisiana
UD
4rd
ANTHONY YOUNG
WELTERWEIGHT
2013-09-13 - Robert Treat Hotel, Newark
UD
4rd
ALEX SAUCEDO
WELTERWEIGHT
2012-06-16 - Sun Bowl, El Paso