Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JAMED JALARANTE

JAMED JALARANTE
COUNTRY : INA
RECORD : 23 (11 KO's) 25 1
KO's : 22.45 %
BORN : 08-07-1984
AGE : 37
ALIAS: SHOWDOWN
HEIGHT : 5′ 11″


FIGHTS

TD
5rd
MUHAMAD FARKHAN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2018-03-09 - Mandaluyong City Metro Manila Philippines
TKO
4rd
TEWA KIRAM

2010-05-20 - Borabue School, Maha Sarakham