Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ISRAEL ROJAS

ISRAEL ROJAS
COUNTRY : PUR
RECORD : 5 (2 KO's) 12 0
KO's : 11.76 %
BORN : 05-15-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: FILIPINO TIGRE

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
2:30
LUIS ALBERTO LOPEZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-08-30 - Parque Vicente Guerrero, Mexicali
KO
1rd
2:45
MYKQUAN WILLIAMS
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-04-01 - Palladium, Worcester
TKO
2rd
1:28
IRVIN GONZALEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-01-19 - Palladium, Worcester
KO
1rd
AZAT HOVHANNISYAN
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-11-03 - Belasco Theater Los Angeles California
TKO
1rd
2:10
MC JOE ARROYO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2010-10-16 - Silver Spurs Arena, Kissimmee, Florida, USA